Dynasty League Football

Chris Ivory

RB | Free Agent

6'0" 224 lbs
Mar 21, 1988 (31)
Washington State
Exp 10
ADP

230.00

40-time
Vertical
4.49s
36.00"
Broad Jump
Shuttle
Cone
119.0"
4.60s
7.20s

Stats

NFL and College Stats
NFL Stats
SeasonTeamGSnapsRuAttRuYdRuTDTgtRecReYdReTDFLFPts
2010NO12-1377165111702108.3
2011NO6-7937411000046.4
2012NO66640217232150037.2
2013NYJ153311828333721000113.3
2014NYJ164441988216271812311159.4
2015NYJ1553624710707373021712213.7
2016JAC113111174393282018603100.5
2017JAC14300112382128211751286.7
2018BUF13300115385121132050078
WeekOppResultSnapsRuAttRuYdRuTDTgtRecReYdReTDFLFPts
3ATLL24-27-7130000010.30
4CARW16-14-12670000015.70
5@ARIL20-30-10390000003.90
6@TBW31-6-15158011170021.50
7CLEL17-30-15480000004.80
8PITW20-10-770000000.70
9@CARW34-3-12500000005.00
11SEAW34-19-239910000015.90
12@DALW30-27-73820000015.80
13@CINW34-30-1511720000026.70
14STLW31-13-7470000004.70
17TBL13-23-7330000003.30
8@STLL21-31-6180000001.80
9TBW27-16-15670000006.70
14@TENW22-17-13530100005.30
15@MINW42-20-18740000007.40
16ATLW45-16-8350000003.50
17CARW45-17-1912710000021.70
WCDETW45-28-13470000004.70
DP@SFL32-36-9230000002.30
9PHIW28-1313104811120012.00
10ATLW31-2710772111130015.50
11@OAKW38-17178370000003.70
12SFL21-31118340000003.40
13@ATLL13-237340100000.40
17CARL38-4484220000002.20
1TBW18-172410150200001.50
2@NEL10-132412520000005.20
3BUFW27-204450000000.50
5@ATLW30-2884270000002.70
6PITL6-1994160000001.60
7NEW30-275234104021-20014.20
8@CINL9-49126110000001.10
9NOW26-20291813910000022.90
11@BUFL14-3725159811000015.80
12@BALL3-19129350000003.50
13MIAL3-2324126101112008.30
14OAKW37-2729187610000013.60
15@CARL20-303111660100006.60
16CLEW24-13402010900000013.90
17@MIAW20-785190000001.90
1OAKW19-14301010210000019.20
2@GBL24-3127134411130011.70
3CHIL19-27251044044520013.60
4DETL17-24371784062160012.00
5@SDL0-31239440100004.40
6DENL17-31238702114003.10
7@NEL25-274321107144180025.50
8BUFL23-4339134322000016.30
9@KCL10-24178220000002.20
10PITW20-133014510000005.10
12@BUFL3-38257310337006.80
13MIAL13-162416620000006.20
14@MINL24-302716730214017.70
15@TENW16-112912251111009.60
16NEL16-171811530000005.30
17@MIAW37-2427132901181010.70
1CLEW31-1032209121190023.00
2@INDW20-73214570223008.00
4@MIAW27-14542916612000025.60
6WASW34-203420146133500031.60
7@NEL23-30371741022121013.30
8@OAKL20-3446151705324007.10
9JACW28-23512326233220019.80
10BUFL17-22431899032360114.50
11@HOUL17-24168360119005.50
12MIAW38-20422187122150018.20
13@NYGW23-20301047055220110.90
14TENW30-8372210102160014.70
15@DALW19-162813370215005.20
16NEW26-202511380444008.20
17@BUFL17-22296810000008.10
3BALL17-193212140119003.30
4INDW30-27188290100002.90
6@CHIW17-1624113212230011.50
7OAKL16-33275480423007.10
8@TENL22-3629460116002.20
9@KCL14-19341810702100113.70
10HOUL21-243793103210006.10
11@DETL19-26391739066750116.40
12@BUFL21-2815944111110012.50
15@HOUL20-211410440100004.40
16TENW38-17421445164690120.40
1@HOUW29-72694202111006.30
2TENL16-372761704331007.80
3BALW44-72561702225006.20
4@NYJL20-23349420312005.40
5@PITW30-9158410000004.10
6LAL17-2728230109741022.70
7@INDW27-03817471000019.70
9CINW23-7392070043340013.40
10LACW20-17811021-5000.60
11@CLEW19-76660000000.60
12@ARIL24-2721-6000001-1.60
13INDW30-1094120113002.50
14SEAW30-24126480000004.80
15HOUW45-73117420000004.20
WCBUFW10-37120100000.20
1@BALL3-477330000000.30
2LACL20-31927121300010.70
3@MINW27-6542056043700015.60
4@GBL0-22226150000001.50
5TENW13-121814430000004.30
6@HOUL13-2016650114001.90
7@INDL5-37361681063250013.60
8NEL6-251963402111005.50
9CHIL9-413073604319008.50
12JACW24-21193140000001.40
13@MIAL17-2112640000000.40
14NYJL23-272712420100004.20
17MIAW42-17311445011460010.10
College Stats
YearCollegeGRuAttRuYdRuTDRecReYdReTD
4Tiffin43922307610

Articles

Articles from DLF
  • Legal Tampering: NFL Free Agency Day One Review
    Mar 11, 2019 · Ryan McDowell
  • Dynasty Capsule: Buffalo Bills
    Jan 21, 2019 · Brian Malone
  • Dynasty Capsule: Jacksonville Jaguars
    Feb 5, 2018 · Jaron Foster
  • Dynasty Capsule: Jacksonville Jaguars
    Jan 20, 2017 · George Kritikos
  • The Dynasty Doctor: Week 12
    Nov 29, 2016 · Scott Peak
  • DLF's Weekly Impact Events
    Sep 16, 2016 · Ryan McDowell
  • Weekly Twitter Observations
    Mar 11, 2016 · Luke Wetta
  • Value

    ADP, Rankings and Comments to help determine player value
    Overall ADP

    230.00

    4.33 trending_up
    Value Graph
    Compare Ivory's ADP
    Recent Dynasty League Trades
    Source: Trade Finder
    Similar Valued Players
    Source: Oct 2018 ADP
    ADP Name Position
    228.00 Devontae Booker RB
    228.25 Adam Humphries WR
    228.25 Alfred Morris RB
    229.50 Curtis Samuel WR
    230.00 Chris Ivory RB
    230.75 Elijah McGuire RB
    230.75 Rashard Higgins WR
    230.75 Samaje Perine RB
    231.75 Joe Flacco QB
    232.25 Ed Dickson TE
    Player Metrics
    Source: MockDraftable.com
    Contract Details
    Source: spotrac