Dynasty League Football

Michael Crabtree

WR | Free Agent

6'1" 215 lbs
Sep 13, 1987 (31.9)
Texas Tech
Drafted 1.10
Exp 10
ADP

232.17

Stats

NFL and College Stats
NFL Stats
SeasonTeamGSnapsRuAttRuYdRuTDTgtRecReYdReTDFLFPts
2009SF11-000864862521121.5
2010SF16-0001015574160171.1
2011SF15-1601147287440189
2012SF1667618012685110590262.3
2013SF523900033192841056.4
2014SF167211401086869840162.2
2015OAK168110001468592290240.2
2016OAK1683200014589100380250.3
2017OAK135980001015861880171.8
2018BAL168050001005460730132.7
WeekOppResultSnapsRuAttRuYdRuTDTgtRecReYdReTDFLFPts
7@HOUL21-24-00065560010.60
8@INDL14-18-00096810113.10
9TENL27-34-0008330006.00
10CHIW10-6-0007448008.80
11@GBL24-30-00064771017.70
12JACW20-3-0008454009.40
13@SEAL17-20-000126600012.00
14ARIW24-9-000105671017.70
15@PHIL13-27-0007426006.60
16DETW20-6-00054680010.80
17@STLW28-6-0008358008.80
1@SEAL6-31-0008212003.20
2NOL22-25-0003132004.20
3@KCL10-31-0008337006.70
4@ATLL14-16-00065580010.80
5PHIL24-27-0001491051028.50
6OAKW17-9-00064571015.70
7@CARL20-23-0005431007.10
8DENW24-16-00053531014.30
10STLW23-20-00054611016.10
11TBL0-21-0002115002.50
12@ARIW27-6-00062481012.80
13@GBL16-34-0008345007.50
14SEAW40-21-000511001.10
15@SDL7-34-0004317004.70
16@STLL17-25-0001061221027.20
17ARIW38-7-0006447008.70
1SEAW33-17-000214001.40
3@CINW13-8-0006324005.40
4@PHIW24-23-00095680011.80
5TBW48-3-0005236005.60
6@DETW25-19-000159770016.70
8CLEW20-10-00095541016.40
9@WASW19-11-00055510010.10
10NYGW27-20-0004121005.10
11ARIW23-7-0001071200022.00
12@BALL6-16-00096540011.40
13STLW26-0-00054961019.60
14@ARIL19-21-000127630013.30
15PITW20-3-0007435007.50
16@SEAW19-17-00065850013.50
17@STLW34-27-160108862029.20
DPNOW36-32-000114251012.50
CCNYGL17-20-000513001.30
1@GBW30-224500097760014.60
2DETW27-194400076670012.70
3@MINL13-245000086400010.00
4@NYJW34-0400007215003.50
5BUFW45-329000761131026.30
6NYGL3-26500006326005.60
7SEAW13-6390006431007.10
8@ARIW24-33018055722025.00
10STLT24-245000065701018.00
11CHIW32-72600043311012.10
12@NOW31-21350005326005.60
13@STLL13-16480001171010020.10
14MIAW27-1343000119930018.30
15@NEW41-34430001271072032.70
16@SEAL13-425000094650010.50
17ARIW27-13540001381722040.20
DPGBW45-31680001191192035.90
CC@ATLW28-244600076570110.70
SBBALL31-34600001051091024.90
13STLW23-13420004268008.80
14SEAW19-17600008440008.00
15@TBW33-144900065451015.50
16ATLW34-2442000751020018.20
17@ARIW23-20460008329005.90
WC@GBW23-20420001381250023.50
DP@CARW23-10410007326005.60
CC@SEAL17-23450008452009.20
1@DALW28-17370004225004.50
2CHIL20-285700097821021.20
3@ARIL14-23571401110801024.40
4PHIW26-21470008543009.30
5KCW22-17420004116002.60
6@STLW31-175000083491013.90
7@DENL17-42610007427006.70
9STLL10-13490009540009.00
10@NOW27-24440008362009.20
11@NYGW16-105200083851017.50
12WASW17-135000075580010.80
13SEAL3-19360003310004.00
14@OAKL13-2449000149560014.60
15@SEAL7-17460003319004.90
16SDL35-3815000115001.50
17ARIW20-17290004441008.10
1CINL13-33510008537008.70
2BALW37-33660001691111029.10
3@CLEW27-20430009436007.60
4@CHIL20-223000065800013.00
5DENL10-16500009454009.40
7@SDW37-294700086631018.30
8NYJW34-20430001271021026.20
9@PITL35-38630001271082032.80
10MINL14-30560005455009.50
11@DETL13-1846000116500011.00
12@TENW24-214900084191011.90
13KCL20-3464000115451015.50
14@DENW15-12360005419005.90
15GBL20-3063000116700013.00
16SDW23-205200086391015.90
17@KCL17-235200073341012.40
1@NOW35-346800097870019.70
2ATLL28-355700054311013.10
3@TENW17-10490001181020021.20
4@BALW28-2746000127883033.80
5SDW34-315300073471013.70
6KCL10-26450004210003.00
7@JACW33-1650000118961023.60
8@TBW30-24720001681080021.80
9DENW30-20480006227004.70
11HOUW27-2039000735003.50
12CARW35-32650001381100022.00
13BUFW38-2457000117741020.40
14@KCL13-21640007421006.10
15@SDW19-164500086601018.00
16INDW33-2539000107900016.00
17@DENL6-24350008547009.70
WC@HOUL14-27390007233005.30
1@TENW26-164800076830014.30
2NYJW45-203500066803032.00
3@WASL10-2731000317001.70
5BALL17-303600086821020.20
6LACL16-1749000106521017.20
7KCW31-307200073241011.40
8@BUFL14-3455000105830013.30
9@MIAW27-24510004340007.00
11NEL8-3358000116510013.10
14@KCL15-2654000137600015.00
15DALL17-2061000177392022.90
16@PHIL10-1931000300000.00
17@LACL10-30170002217003.70
1BUFW47-35300063381012.80
2@CINL23-3473000105560010.60
3DENW27-1452000107610013.10
4@PITW26-14480008329005.90
5@CLEL9-1272000126660012.60
6@TENW21-04100096931021.30
7NOL23-244800095660011.60
8@CARL21-36450005331006.10
9PITL16-23430007332006.20
11CINW24-2153000317001.70
12OAKW34-174700063211011.10
13@ATLW26-16360004336006.60
14@KCL24-27510004331006.10
15TBW20-1244000100000.00
16@LACW22-10430004120003.00
17CLEW26-24560002220004.00
WCLACL17-235100042382017.80
College Stats
YearCollegeGRuAttRuYdRuTDRecReYdReTD
0Texas Tech0
1Texas Tech13134196222
2Texas Tech1321097116519

Articles

Articles from DLF

News

Player News and Analysis from NFL News Source
  • Which starting spots are up for grabs heading into training camp?
    Jul 15, 2019 · Baltimore Beat Down (Blog)
  • Football is back, what’s changed for the Ravens?
    Jul 14, 2019 · Baltimore Beat Down (Blog)
  • Ravens News 7/8: Future HOFers, vital stats and more
    Jul 8, 2019 · Baltimore Beat Down (Blog)
  • Silver Mining 7/6: Josh Jacobs at contract impasse
    Jul 6, 2019 · Silver and Black Pride (Blog)
  • Three goals for Willie Snead IV in 2019-20
    Jul 4, 2019 · Baltimore Beat Down (Blog)
  • Ravens News 7/1: ‘11’ personnel usage, trade proposal and more
    Jul 1, 2019 · Baltimore Beat Down (Blog)
  • Value

    ADP, Rankings and Comments to help determine player value
    Overall ADP

    232.17

    0.83 trending_up
    Recent Dynasty League Trades
    Source: Trade Finder
    Similar Valued Players
    Source: Mar 2019 ADP
    ADP Name Position
    229.17 Adam Shaheen TE
    230.33 Mecole Hardman WR
    230.83 Ricky Seals-Jones TE
    231.83 Trey Quinn WR
    232.00 Travis Homer RB
    232.17 Michael Crabtree WR
    232.33 Anthony Johnson WR
    232.83 Justin Watson WR
    233.00 Rex Burkhead RB
    233.33 Jake Kumerow WR
    233.33 Taylor Gabriel WR
    233.83 Devine Ozigbo RB
    Contract Details
    Source: spotrac