Dynasty League Football

Corey Clement

RB | Eagles

5'10" 220 lbs
Nov 2, 1994 (25)
Wisconsin
Exp 2
ADP

234.00

· RB

86.67

40-time
Bench
Vertical
4.68s
19 reps
32.00"
Broad Jump
Shuttle
Cone
120.0"
4.17s
6.71s

Stats

NFL and College Stats
NFL Stats
SeasonTeamGSnapsRuAttRuYdRuTDTgtRecReYdReTDFLFPts
2017PHI1425474325415101232092.8
2018PHI1123868259225221920081.1
2019PHI2000000002-2
WeekOppResultSnapsRuAttRuYdRuTDTgtRecReYdReTDFLFPts
3NYGW27-2476221000008.20
4@LACW26-241810300000003.00
5ARIW34-72371701122004.90
6@CARW28-2310220000000.20
7WASW34-2412160119108.50
8SFW33-101910540100005.40
9DENW51-23281255211151026.00
11@DALW37-91965010000013.00
12CHIW31-31542701112004.90
13@SEAL10-24283703330006.70
14@LAW43-352762403128006.20
15@NYGW34-29104170111002.80
16OAKW19-10272140216003.00
17DALL0-611100100000.00
DPATLW15-10161505531008.60
CCMINW38-7212200118003.80
SB@NEW41-330380541001025.80
1ATLW18-12135260000002.60
2@TBL21-2733630165550019.50
3INDW20-16451656043190010.50
6@NYGW34-13261143133260015.90
7CARL17-21258602216004.20
8@JACW24-181346011-1001.50
10DALL20-2718513021-5001.80
11@NOL7-48142110224003.50
12NYGW25-2224545022310011.60
13WASW28-1323527033470010.40
14@DALL23-2941-4000000-0.40
2@ATLL20-24000000001-1.00
5NYJW31-6000000001-1.00
College Stats
YearCollegeGRuAttRuYdRuTDRecReYdReTD
1Wisconsin11675477190
2Wisconsin141479499141192
3Wisconsin44822152190
4Wisconsin13314137515121320

Articles

Articles from DLF

News

Player News and Analysis from NFL News Source

Value

ADP, Rankings and Comments to help determine player value
Overall ADP

234.00

-0.83 trending_down
RB Rank

86.67

Value Graph
Compare Clement's ADP
RB Rankings
Source: RB Rankings
Rank Ranker Comment
79 Jeff Haverlack, 12/06 Best shot is in another uni
84 Bruce Matson, 12/05 Jordan Howard and Miles Sanders will prevent him from seeing a large workload.
Average 86.67
97 Joseph Nammour, 12/03
Recent Dynasty League Trades
Source: Trade Finder
Similar Valued Players
Source: Jun 2019 ADP
ADP Name Position
233.00 Will Grier QB
233.50 Daniel Jones QB
233.67 Chad Williams WR
233.83 Riley Ridley WR
234.00 James Williams RB
234.00 Corey Clement RB
235.00 Ricky Seals-Jones TE
235.83 Rob Gronkowski TE
235.83 Cole Beasley WR
236.00 Kenneth Dixon RB
Player Metrics
Source: MockDraftable.com
Contract Details
Source: spotrac