Dynasty League Football

Cedrick Wilson

WR | Free Agent

6'2" 197 lbs
Nov 19, 1995 (23.7)
Boise State
Drafted 6.34
Exp 1
ADP

237.00

40-time
Bench
Vertical
4.55s
9 reps
37.00"
Broad Jump
Shuttle
Cone
121.0"
4.23s
6.89s

Stats

NFL and College Stats
NFL Stats
SeasonTeamGSnapsRuAttRuYdRuTDTgtRecReYdReTDFLFPts
2001SF2-000000000
2002SF13-00022151661037.6
2003SF16-1-4063353962092.44
2004SF15-160854764130132.7
2005PIT16-10053264510071.1
2006PIT15-214069375041194.64
2007PIT13-237030182071050.4
WeekOppResultSnapsRuAttRuYdRuTDTgtRecReYdReTDFLFPts
2STLL26-30-000000000.00
7@CHIL31-37-000000000.00
3WASW20-10-000000000.00
5STLW37-13-000000000.00
6@SEAW28-21-0004218003.80
7@NOL27-35-0003112002.20
8ARIW38-28-000217001.70
9@OAKW23-20-0001111108.10
10KCW17-13-000228002.80
11@SDL17-20-0001114002.40
12PHIL17-38-000219001.90
14@DALW31-27-000000000.00
15GBL14-20-000000000.00
16@ARIW17-14-0005456009.60
17@STLL20-31-0002231005.10
WCNYGW39-38-0001118011.80
DP@TBL6-31-0001122003.20
1CHIW49-7-000528002.80
2@STLL24-27-0006457009.94
3CLEL12-13-0004212003.20
4@MINL7-35-0008441008.10
5DETW24-17-000100000.00
6@SEAL19-20-0007435007.50
7TBW24-7-0002213003.30
8@ARIL13-16-000000000.00
9STLW30-10-00022310011.10
11PITW30-14-000119001.90
12@GBL10-20-0007343007.30
13@BALL6-44-000718001.80
14ARIW50-14-00022381011.80
15@CINL38-41-0002230005.00
16@PHIW31-28-1-402121002.70
17SEAL17-24-00075501016.00
1ATLL19-21-000107941022.40
3@SEAL0-34-00086570011.70
4STLL14-24-0007329005.90
5ARIW31-28-0008445008.50
6@NYJL14-22-0004356008.60
8@CHIL13-23-000500000.00
9SEAL27-42-0004344007.40
10CARL27-37-000751010018.10
11@TBL3-35-000218001.80
12MIAL17-24-00065590010.90
13@STLL6-16-160300000.60
14@ARIW31-28-00085832025.30
15WASL16-26-0007340007.00
16BUFL7-41-0005118002.80
17@NEL7-21-000117001.70
1TENW34-7-0003226004.60
2@HOUW27-7-0003276009.60
3NEL20-23-1004216003.60
5@SDW24-22-0002122003.20
6JACL17-23-0004111002.10
7@CINW27-13-000300000.00
8BALW20-19-000200000.00
9@GBW20-10-0003110002.00
10CLEW34-21-0003348007.80
11@BALL13-16-0005125003.50
12@INDL7-26-0004344007.40
13CINL31-38-00064650010.50
14CHIW21-9-0004229004.90
15@MINW18-3-0002216003.60
16@CLEW41-0-0004263008.30
17DETW35-21-000100000.00
WC@CINW31-17-0002261008.10
DP@INDW21-18-000100000.00
CC@DENW34-17-00065921020.20
SBSEAW21-10-0003120003.00
1MIAW28-17-000200000.00
2@JACL0-9-0004112002.20
3CINL20-28-114083730011.70
5@SDL13-23-0003217003.70
6KCW45-7-0003342007.20
7@ATLL38-41-0005354008.40
8@OAKL13-20-10075530010.30
9DENL20-31-00010459018.90
10NOW38-31-00042471012.70
11@CLEW24-20-0007327005.70
12@BALL0-27-0008449008.90
13TBW20-3-0002226004.60
15@CARW37-3-000000000.84
16BALL7-31-0003215003.50
17@CINW23-17-0003330006.00
1@CLEW34-7-1370000003.70
2BUFW26-3-0002112002.20
3SFW37-16-100100000.00
4@ARIL14-21-000200000.00
5SEAW21-0-00075690011.90
7@DENL28-31-0001112002.20
8@CINW24-13-000100000.00
11@NYJL16-19-000219001.90
12MIAW3-0-0003329005.90
13CINW24-10-0005334006.40
14@NEL13-34-0002223004.30
15JACL22-29-0002112004.20
17@BALL21-27-000217107.70
WCJACL29-31-0001110002.00
College Stats
YearCollegeGRuAttRuYdRuTDRecReYdReTD
4Tennessee116268112

Articles

Articles from DLF

News

Player News and Analysis from NFL News Source
  • Who will be the best player cut by the Cowboys?
    Jul 13, 2019 · Blogging the Boys (Blog)
  • Mesmerizing speed could force Jon'Vea Johnson to Cowboys roster
    Jul 8, 2019 · USA Today (National News)
  • Post OTAs Cowboys position review: Wide receiver
    Jun 21, 2019 · Blogging the Boys (Blog)
  • Value

    ADP, Rankings and Comments to help determine player value
    Overall ADP

    237.00

    1.67 trending_up
    Value Graph
    Compare Wilson's ADP
    Recent Dynasty League Trades
    Source: Trade Finder
    Similar Valued Players
    Source: Jan 2019 ADP
    ADP Name Position
    236.17 Bilal Powell RB
    236.33 Cordarrelle Patterson WR
    236.50 Justin Davis RB
    236.67 Trent Sherfield WR
    237.00 Boston Scott RB
    237.00 Cedrick Wilson WR
    237.50 C.J. Prosise RB
    Player Metrics
    Source: MockDraftable.com