Dynasty League Football

Cedrick Wilson

WR | Free Agent

6'2" 197 lbs
Nov 19, 1995 (23)
Boise State
Drafted 6.34
Exp 1
ADP

237.00

40-time
Bench
Vertical
4.55s
9 reps
37.00"
Broad Jump
Shuttle
Cone
121.0"
4.23s
6.89s

Stats

NFL and College Stats
NFL Stats
SeasonTeamGSnapsRuAttRuYdRuTDTgtRecReYdReTDFLFPts
2001SF2-000000000
2002SF13-00022151661037.6
2003SF16-1-4063353962092.44
2004SF15-160854764130132.7
2005PIT16-10053264510071.1
2006PIT15-214069375041194.64
2007PIT13-237030182071050.4
WeekOppResultSnapsRuAttRuYdRuTDTgtRecReYdReTDFLFPts
2STLL26-30-000000000.00
7@CHIL31-37-000000000.00
3WASW20-10-000000000.00
5STLW37-13-000000000.00
6@SEAW28-21-0004218003.80
7@NOL27-35-0003112002.20
8ARIW38-28-000217001.70
9@OAKW23-20-0001111108.10
10KCW17-13-000228002.80
11@SDL17-20-0001114002.40
12PHIL17-38-000219001.90
14@DALW31-27-000000000.00
15GBL14-20-000000000.00
16@ARIW17-14-0005456009.60
17@STLL20-31-0002231005.10
WCNYGW39-38-0001118011.80
DP@TBL6-31-0001122003.20
1CHIW49-7-000528002.80
2@STLL24-27-0006457009.94
3CLEL12-13-0004212003.20
4@MINL7-35-0008441008.10
5DETW24-17-000100000.00
6@SEAL19-20-0007435007.50
7TBW24-7-0002213003.30
8@ARIL13-16-000000000.00
9STLW30-10-00022310011.10
11PITW30-14-000119001.90
12@GBL10-20-0007343007.30
13@BALL6-44-000718001.80
14ARIW50-14-00022381011.80
15@CINL38-41-0002230005.00
16@PHIW31-28-1-402121002.70
17SEAL17-24-00075501016.00
1ATLL19-21-000107941022.40
3@SEAL0-34-00086570011.70
4STLL14-24-0007329005.90
5ARIW31-28-0008445008.50
6@NYJL14-22-0004356008.60
8@CHIL13-23-000500000.00
9SEAL27-42-0004344007.40
10CARL27-37-000751010018.10
11@TBL3-35-000218001.80
12MIAL17-24-00065590010.90
13@STLL6-16-160300000.60
14@ARIW31-28-00085832025.30
15WASL16-26-0007340007.00
16BUFL7-41-0005118002.80
17@NEL7-21-000117001.70
1TENW34-7-0003226004.60
2@HOUW27-7-0003276009.60
3NEL20-23-1004216003.60
5@SDW24-22-0002122003.20
6JACL17-23-0004111002.10
7@CINW27-13-000300000.00
8BALW20-19-000200000.00
9@GBW20-10-0003110002.00
10CLEW34-21-0003348007.80
11@BALL13-16-0005125003.50
12@INDL7-26-0004344007.40
13CINL31-38-00064650010.50
14CHIW21-9-0004229004.90
15@MINW18-3-0002216003.60
16@CLEW41-0-0004263008.30
17DETW35-21-000100000.00
WC@CINW31-17-0002261008.10
DP@INDW21-18-000100000.00
CC@DENW34-17-00065921020.20
SBSEAW21-10-0003120003.00
1MIAW28-17-000200000.00
2@JACL0-9-0004112002.20
3CINL20-28-114083730011.70
5@SDL13-23-0003217003.70
6KCW45-7-0003342007.20
7@ATLL38-41-0005354008.40
8@OAKL13-20-10075530010.30
9DENL20-31-00010459018.90
10NOW38-31-00042471012.70
11@CLEW24-20-0007327005.70
12@BALL0-27-0008449008.90
13TBW20-3-0002226004.60
15@CARW37-3-000000000.84
16BALL7-31-0003215003.50
17@CINW23-17-0003330006.00
1@CLEW34-7-1370000003.70
2BUFW26-3-0002112002.20
3SFW37-16-100100000.00
4@ARIL14-21-000200000.00
5SEAW21-0-00075690011.90
7@DENL28-31-0001112002.20
8@CINW24-13-000100000.00
11@NYJL16-19-000219001.90
12MIAW3-0-0003329005.90
13CINW24-10-0005334006.40
14@NEL13-34-0002223004.30
15JACL22-29-0002112004.20
17@BALL21-27-000217107.70
WCJACL29-31-0001110002.00
College Stats
YearCollegeGRuAttRuYdRuTDRecReYdReTD
4Tennessee116268112

Articles

Articles from DLF

News

Player News and Analysis from NFL News Source
  • Cowboys | Week 10 Dallas Cowboys inactives
    Nov 10, 2019 · Footballguys News (Fantasy News)
  • Cowboys | Week 9 Dallas Cowboys inactives
    Nov 4, 2019 · Footballguys News (Fantasy News)
  • Dak Prescott is moving the sticks like no other QB in the NFL
    Oct 24, 2019 · Blogging the Boys (Blog)
  • Game predictions: Expert picks for Eagles at Cowboys
    Oct 18, 2019 · Blogging the Boys (Blog)
  • Cowboys | Amari Cooper still out of practice
    Oct 17, 2019 · Footballguys News (Fantasy News)
  • Value

    ADP, Rankings and Comments to help determine player value
    Overall ADP

    237.00

    1.67 trending_up
    Value Graph
    Compare Wilson's ADP
    Recent Dynasty League Trades
    Source: Trade Finder
    Similar Valued Players
    Source: Jan 2019 ADP
    ADP Name Position
    236.17 Bilal Powell RB
    236.33 Cordarrelle Patterson WR
    236.50 Justin Davis RB
    236.67 Trent Sherfield WR
    237.00 Boston Scott RB
    237.00 Cedrick Wilson WR
    237.50 C.J. Prosise RB
    Player Metrics
    Source: MockDraftable.com