Dynasty League Football

Michael Crabtree

WR | Cardinals

6'1" 215 lbs
Sep 13, 1987 (33)
Texas Tech
Drafted 1.10
Exp 12

Stats

NFL and College Stats
NFL Stats
SeasonTeamGSnapsRuAttRuYdRuTDTgtRecReYdReTDFLFPts
2009SF11-000864862521121.5
2010SF16-0001015574160171.1
2011SF15-1601147287440189
2012SF1667618012685110590262.3
2013SF523900033192841056.4
2014SF167211401086869840162.2
2015OAK168110001468592290240.2
2016OAK1683200014589100380250.3
2017OAK135980001015861880171.8
2018BAL168050001005460730132.7
2019ARI2320005422006.2
WeekOppResultSnapsRuAttRuYdRuTDTgtRecReYdReTDFLFPts
7@HOUL21-24-00065560010.60
8@INDL14-18-00096810113.10
9TENL27-34-0008330006.00
10CHIW10-6-0007448008.80
11@GBL24-30-00064771017.70
12JACW20-3-0008454009.40
13@SEAL17-20-000126600012.00
14ARIW24-9-000105671017.70
15@PHIL13-27-0007426006.60
16DETW20-6-00054680010.80
17@STLW28-6-0008358008.80
1@SEAL6-31-0008212003.20
2NOL22-25-0003132004.20
3@KCL10-31-0008337006.70
4@ATLL14-16-00065580010.80
5PHIL24-27-0001491051028.50
6OAKW17-9-00064571015.70
7@CARL20-23-0005431007.10
8DENW24-16-00053531014.30
10STLW23-20-00054611016.10
11TBL0-21-0002115002.50
12@ARIW27-6-00062481012.80
13@GBL16-34-0008345007.50
14SEAW40-21-000511001.10
15@SDL7-34-0004317004.70
16@STLL17-25-0001061221027.20
17ARIW38-7-0006447008.70
1SEAW33-17-000214001.40
3@CINW13-8-0006324005.40
4@PHIW24-23-00095680011.80
5TBW48-3-0005236005.60
6@DETW25-19-000159770016.70
8CLEW20-10-00095541016.40
9@WASW19-11-00055510010.10
10NYGW27-20-0004121005.10
11ARIW23-7-0001071200022.00
12@BALL6-16-00096540011.40
13STLW26-0-00054961019.60
14@ARIL19-21-000127630013.30
15PITW20-3-0007435007.50
16@SEAW19-17-00065850013.50
17@STLW34-27-160108862029.20
DPNOW36-32-000114251012.50
CCNYGL17-20-000513001.30
1@GBW30-224500097760014.60
2DETW27-194400076670012.70
3@MINL13-245000086400010.00
4@NYJW34-0400007215003.50
5BUFW45-329000761131026.30
6NYGL3-26500006326005.60
7SEAW13-6390006431007.10
8@ARIW24-33018055722025.00
10STLT24-245000065701018.00
11CHIW32-72600043311012.10
12@NOW31-21350005326005.60
13@STLL13-16480001171010020.10
14MIAW27-1343000119930018.30
15@NEW41-34430001271072032.70
16@SEAL13-425000094650010.50
17ARIW27-13540001381722040.20
DPGBW45-31680001191192035.90
CC@ATLW28-244600076570110.70
SBBALL31-34600001051091024.90
13STLW23-13420004268008.80
14SEAW19-17600008440008.00
15@TBW33-144900065451015.50
16ATLW34-2442000751020018.20
17@ARIW23-20460008329005.90
WC@GBW23-20420001381250023.50
DP@CARW23-10410007326005.60
CC@SEAL17-23450008452009.20
1@DALW28-17370004225004.50
2CHIL20-285700097821021.20
3@ARIL14-23571401110801024.40
4PHIW26-21470008543009.30
5KCW22-17420004116002.60
6@STLW31-175000083491013.90
7@DENL17-42610007427006.70
9STLL10-13490009540009.00
10@NOW27-24440008362009.20
11@NYGW16-105200083851017.50
12WASW17-135000075580010.80
13SEAL3-19360003310004.00
14@OAKL13-2449000149560014.60
15@SEAL7-17460003319004.90
16SDL35-3815000115001.50
17ARIW20-17290004441008.10
1CINL13-33510008537008.70
2BALW37-33660001691111029.10
3@CLEW27-20430009436007.60
4@CHIL20-223000065800013.00
5DENL10-16500009454009.40
7@SDW37-294700086631018.30
8NYJW34-20430001271021026.20
9@PITL35-38630001271082032.80
10MINL14-30560005455009.50
11@DETL13-1846000116500011.00
12@TENW24-214900084191011.90
13KCL20-3464000115451015.50
14@DENW15-12360005419005.90
15GBL20-3063000116700013.00
16SDW23-205200086391015.90
17@KCL17-235200073341012.40
1@NOW35-346800097870019.70
2ATLL28-355700054311013.10
3@TENW17-10490001181020021.20
4@BALW28-2746000127883033.80
5SDW34-315300073471013.70
6KCL10-26450004210003.00
7@JACW33-1650000118961023.60
8@TBW30-24720001681080021.80
9DENW30-20480006227004.70
11HOUW27-2039000735003.50
12CARW35-32650001381100022.00
13BUFW38-2457000117741020.40
14@KCL13-21640007421006.10
15@SDW19-164500086601018.00
16INDW33-2539000107900016.00
17@DENL6-24350008547009.70
WC@HOUL14-27390007233005.30
1@TENW26-164800076830014.30
2NYJW45-203500066803032.00
3@WASL10-2731000317001.70
5BALL17-303600086821020.20
6LACL16-1749000106521017.20
7KCW31-307200073241011.40
8@BUFL14-3455000105830013.30
9@MIAW27-24510004340007.00
11NEL8-3358000116510013.10
14@KCL15-2654000137600015.00
15DALL17-2061000177392022.90
16@PHIL10-1931000300000.00
17@LACL10-30170002217003.70
1BUFW47-35300063381012.80
2@CINL23-3473000105560010.60
3DENW27-1452000107610013.10
4@PITW26-14480008329005.90
5@CLEL9-1272000126660012.60
6@TENW21-04100096931021.30
7NOL23-244800095660011.60
8@CARL21-36450005331006.10
9PITL16-23430007332006.20
11CINW24-2153000317001.70
12OAKW34-174700063211011.10
13@ATLW26-16360004336006.60
14@KCL24-27510004331006.10
15TBW20-1244000100000.00
16@LACW22-10430004120003.00
17CLEW26-24560002220004.00
WCLACL17-235100042382017.80
2@BALL17-23190003213003.30
3CARL20-3813000229002.90
College Stats
YearCollegeGRuAttRuYdRuTDRecReYdReTD
0Texas Tech0
1Texas Tech13134196222
2Texas Tech1321097116519

Articles

Articles from DLF
  • Twenty Facts to Know Before Your Rookie Drafts
    Apr 26, 2020 · Addison Hayes
  • Legal Tampering: NFL Free Agency Day One Review
    Mar 11, 2019 · Ryan McDowell
  • Dynasty Capsule: Baltimore Ravens
    Feb 5, 2019 · Noah Ballweg
  • Dynasty Off-Season Primer: Potential Cap Cuts
    Jan 22, 2019 · Ryan McDowell
  • 2019 Free Agents
    Nov 19, 2018 · Jeff Haverlack
  • DLF's 2018 Predictions: Best Dynasty Buy
    Sep 3, 2018 · Ken Kelly
  • Five I'm Buying, Five I'm Selling: August Edition
    Aug 11, 2018 · Bradley Ylitalo
  • Standard Dynasty Rankings: 81-90
    Jul 9, 2018 · Bradley Ylitalo
  • Golden Oldies
    Jun 26, 2018 · Eric Hardter
  • 2018 Coaching Carousel: Oakland Raiders
    Mar 14, 2018 · Ryan Finley
  • Dynasty Waiver Wire: Week 14
    Dec 5, 2017 · Jeff Haverlack
  • DLF's 2017 Predictions: Best Dynasty Buy
    Sep 6, 2017 · Ken Kelly
  • Total Eclipse of the Heart
    Aug 21, 2017 · Ken Kelly
  • Dynasty Capsule: Oakland Raiders
    Jan 24, 2017 · Mike Valverde
  • The Player or the Pick? A Look Back
    Nov 26, 2016 · Ryan McDowell
  • The Player or the Pick?
    Nov 4, 2016 · Ryan McDowell
  • The 3M Report: Week Eight
    Oct 31, 2016 · Matt Price
  • The 3M Report: Week Seven
    Oct 24, 2016 · Matt Price
  • Sunday Morning Huddle: Week Seven
    Oct 23, 2016 · Trevor Bucher
  • Sunday Morning Huddle: Week Five
    Oct 9, 2016 · Trevor Bucher
  • Tuesday Transactions: Week Four
    Oct 4, 2016 · Eric Hardter
  • ADP Arbitrage - Rookie/Veteran Pairs
    Sep 2, 2016 · Eric Hardter
  • Dynasty Capsule: Oakland Raiders
    Jan 25, 2016 · Mike Valverde
  • Sunday Six Pack: Week 15
    Dec 20, 2015 · Jarrett Behar
  • DLF's Weekly Impact Events
    Dec 12, 2015 · Ryan McDowell
  • Sunday Morning Huddle: Week 13
    Dec 6, 2015 · Mike Valverde
  • Sunday Six Pack: Week Ten
    Nov 15, 2015 · Jarrett Behar
  • Burning Questions
    Nov 14, 2015 · Jeff Miller
  • The Good, The Bad, and the Ugly Truth: Week Nine
    Nov 14, 2015 · Jacob Feldman
  • Weekly Twitter Observations
    Oct 30, 2015 · Luke Wetta
  • Who is Seth Roberts?
    Oct 17, 2015 · Jaron Foster
  • Tuesday Transactions: Week Two
    Sep 22, 2015 · Eric Hardter
  • DLF's 2015 Predictions: Best Dynasty Buy
    Sep 6, 2015 · Ken Kelly
  • Dynasty Prep 2016: The Expiring Contracts
    Aug 31, 2015 · Nick Whalen
  • 32 Teams, 32 Questions: The AFC West
    Aug 31, 2015 · Nathan Miller
  • Rookie Player Profile: Amari Cooper
    Jun 25, 2015 · Paul Perdichizzi
  • Value

    ADP, Rankings and Comments to help determine player value
    Overall ADP

    232.17

    0.83 trending_up
    Recent Dynasty League Trades
    Source: Trade Finder
    Similar Valued Players
    Source: Mar 2019 ADP
    ADP Name Position
    229.17 Adam Shaheen TE
    230.33 Mecole Hardman WR
    230.83 Ricky Seals-Jones TE
    231.83 Trey Quinn WR
    232.00 Travis Homer RB
    232.17 Michael Crabtree WR
    232.33 Anthony Johnson WR
    232.83 Justin Watson WR
    233.00 Rex Burkhead RB
    233.33 Jake Kumerow WR
    233.33 Taylor Gabriel WR
    233.83 Devine Ozigbo RB
    Contract Details
    Source: spotrac